Elenco degli iscritti al
Campionato Regionale a Coppie Libere Open 2019

 
 
1 CHR029 Chu Nora - SRR029 Sorgato Oscar
2 FNN059 Fanton Giuliana - TRG048 Turolla Giorgio
3 DGR001 Di Giulio Teodoro - RSL279 Rossetto Angelo
4 LTC006 La Torre Rocco Quirino - RBR023 Urbani Alessandra
5 MRN371 MORGANTE ELEONORA - CMZ006 CAMPOLI MAURIZIO
6 SCL322 SCALAMANDRE' LORELLA - BNG090 BONOMO GIORGIO
7 SCZ030 SCHIFANO PATRIZIA - NTN045 ANTI BRUNO
8 CLL216 COCCHI CARLA - NSR041 NOSATTI DARIO
9 PLC119 PLONA GRAZIELLA - NSN027 ANSELMI ELIANA
10 NCC052 NICETTO DOMENICO - ZML012 ZEMIGLIAN GIAMPAOLO
11 GHZ009 GHELLER FIORENZA - BST033 BOSI IERIMONTE CARLA
12 PTR056 PETRACCO ANNA MARIA - BVD011 BEVILACQUA LEONARDA
13 GNL044 AGNOLIN MICHELA - PDT019 PADOVANI ROBERTO
14 SPR056 SPADARO ANNA MARIA - VTN042 VITALI ROSANNA
15 CRG041 CARTOLARI UGO - DSN030 DE SANTIS ANNA
16 CCN098 COCCO GIOVANNI - RLZ010 ORLANDI MAURIZIO
17 TRR122 TURI MARIO - DLG023 DEL TORRE GIOIA
18 BLN046 BALBI GIANNI - CRL703 CROVATO PAOLO
19 FRN050 FORNO GAETANO - PSC002 PISCOPO ENRICO
20 BRC119 BORIN FERRUCCIO - MNN042 MENEGALDO BEPPINO
21 CNR139 CONTE CIRO - PLZ012 PAULATTI PATRIZIA
22 FRR055 FERRARESE ANNA MARIA - VTL071 VETTORI PAOLO
23 RNL111 ARENA PAOLA - RZZ017 RIZZI MAURIZIO
24 RST011 URSCHITZ TITI - CSR049 COSTANTIN ALESSANDRA
25 CNL092 CENTIOLI GIAMPAOLO - TMR004 TAMASSIA RUGGERO
26 BT014 BAIETTO ALBERTO - GNL235 GALANTE STEFANO
27 BTR024 BAIETTO LAURA - DLS015 DAL BEN TERESA
28 CML024 COMIRATO PAOLO - MTR027 MATTEUCCI MARIO
29 CLL026 CLAIR PAOLO - BSG035 BOSCARDIN UGO
30 NGS022 ANGI MARIA ROSA - BLR021 BALSAMO ROSARIA
31 MLG006 MALIPIERO PIER LUIGI - FSG013 FASSINA AMBROGIO
32 BRR332 BERTOLDINI PIETRO - TRG051 TRENTIN LUIGI
33 LZR030 LAZZARINI MARA - CSR222 COSSETTINI MARIO
34 MND017 MANOLI CLAUDIO - ZNL008 ZANARDO PAOLO
35 BRN089 BORTOLOTTO ELENA - DFN007 DE FALCO CRISTINA
36 PNL012 PIANTONI DANILO - CSS007 CASADEI LORIS
37 DGR003 DE GOETZEN MARIA - LCN092 LICURSI ANNA
38 BLL036 BALDASSIN DANIELA - SPC039 SPURVI ERICA
39 RSN139 ARSLAN CARLA - VLN018 CAVALIERI TIZIANA
40 TNN078 TINTI MARINO - SPT058 SPAGNA ROBERTA
41 GNG006 GENERALI SERGIO - GNC009 GENERALI MARIA TERESA
42 TMZ004 TOMBOLA LORENZO - PNG011 PANFILO SERGIO
43 BRN872 BRUNET EUGENIO - MNN574 MINANTE CRISTINA
44 BNR031 BONAZZI ANDREA - CSZ001 CASATI MAURIZIO
45 MNR057 MANGANELLA GENNARO - FMR008 MANGANELLA ALESSANDRA
46 BRL400 BERNARDIS PAOLA - BST013 BUSETTO ROBERTO
47 CLL026 CLORO ENRICO - PVT003 PIVA SIMONETTA
48 PLR292 PELLIZZON ANDREA - NCL081 INCALZA DALILA
49 DRZ043 DA ROS MAURIZIO - BRD344 BURLINI CLAUDIA
50 MTT009 PIERI ELISABETTA - MNG019 MENEGHINI GIANLUIGI
51 SRL038 SARNELLI PAOLO - MZL098 MEZZALIRA PAOLO
52 BRL283 BORTOLETTI CARLO - GNN026 GENOVA GIOVANNI